🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

Legs and Ladder for Bunk Bed 154 cm, White/Oak

Legs and Ladder for Bunk Bed 154 cm, White/Oak

Add a straight ladder and middle pieces to NOR two single beds, which will turn the beds into a bunk bed. The ladder has antip-alip steps and integrated handles. The ladder and legs are made of MDF and solid oak.

$82.91

Original: $236.88

-65%
Legs and Ladder for Bunk Bed 154 cm, White/Oak—

$236.88

$82.91
Product image 1

Description

Legs and Ladder for Bunk Bed 154 cm, White/Oak | FLEXA